Angie Lauer
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
    3. Recent Sold
  • Rent
    1. Rental Listings
  • About
    1. My Team
    2. About Us
    3. Contact Us
    4. Reviews
  • Market Snapshot
  • Careers
Register
/
Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
5544 Toluca CT, Las Vegas, NV 89120
1/61

$590,000

$600,000

1.7%
5 Beds3 Baths2,838 SqFt

5544 Toluca CT, Las Vegas, NV 89120

Listed by Angelica Lauer of Real Broker LLC

Las Vegas Realtors IDX
2081 Tiger Links DR, Henderson, NV 89012
1/57

$515,000

$525,000

1.9%
2 Beds2 Baths1,580 SqFt

2081 Tiger Links DR, Henderson, NV 89012

Listed by Angelica Lauer of Real Broker LLC

Las Vegas Realtors IDX
8016 Golfers Oasis DR, Las Vegas, NV 89149

$920,000

$899,999

2.2%
4 Beds3 Baths2,755 SqFt

8016 Golfers Oasis DR, Las Vegas, NV 89149

Listed by Joseph Debenedetto of Boeckle & Co.

Las Vegas Realtors IDX
1221 Shirleyann LN, Las Vegas, NV 89128
1/31

$315,000

$300,000

5.0%
2 Beds2 Baths940 SqFt

1221 Shirleyann LN, Las Vegas, NV 89128

Listed by Angelica Lauer of Real Broker LLC

Las Vegas Realtors IDX
743 Florence Isle AVE, Henderson, NV 89015
1/48

$355,000

$360,000

1.4%
3 Beds3 Baths1,712 SqFt

743 Florence Isle AVE, Henderson, NV 89015

Listed by Angelica Lauer of Real Broker LLC

Las Vegas Realtors IDX
9256 Alden Pointe CT, Las Vegas, NV 89143
1/43

$535,000

$525,000

1.9%
3 Beds3 Baths2,458 SqFt

9256 Alden Pointe CT, Las Vegas, NV 89143

Listed by Angelica Lauer of Real Broker LLC

Las Vegas Realtors IDX
8252 Illusion CT, Las Vegas, NV 89145
1/43

$410,000

$430,000

4.7%
3 Beds3 Baths1,792 SqFt

8252 Illusion CT, Las Vegas, NV 89145

Listed by Allen Zeller of BHHS Nevada Properties

Las Vegas Realtors IDX
4162 Great Egret LN, North Las Vegas, NV 89084
1/45

$468,000

$445,000

5.2%
4 Beds3 Baths2,206 SqFt

4162 Great Egret LN, North Las Vegas, NV 89084

Listed by Angelica Lauer of Real Broker LLC

Las Vegas Realtors IDX
30 Daisy Meadow TER, Henderson, NV 89074
1/56

$934,500

$949,000

1.5%
6 Beds4 Baths3,657 SqFt

30 Daisy Meadow TER, Henderson, NV 89074

Listed by Tiffany K Lester of Coldwell Banker Premier

Las Vegas Realtors IDX
9942 Egan Valley ST, Las Vegas, NV 89166
1/45

$850,000

$869,000

2.2%
4 Beds3 Baths2,593 SqFt

9942 Egan Valley ST, Las Vegas, NV 89166

Listed by Erin C. Ackerman of Huntington & Ellis, A Real Est

Las Vegas Realtors IDX
3218 Mura Del Prato AVE, Henderson, NV 89044
1/36

$675,000

$675,000

4 Beds4 Baths2,526 SqFt

3218 Mura Del Prato AVE, Henderson, NV 89044

Listed by Jaime DeRocker of LVREAL

Las Vegas Realtors IDX
7538 Mustang ST, Las Vegas, NV 89131
1/85

$1,083,750

$1,000,000

8.4%
5 Beds4 Baths4,861 SqFt

7538 Mustang ST, Las Vegas, NV 89131

Listed by Angelica Lauer of Real Broker LLC

Las Vegas Realtors IDX
3892 Pasilla AVE, Las Vegas, NV 89118
1/86

$1,499,000

$1,499,000

8 Beds6 Baths5,150 SqFt

3892 Pasilla AVE, Las Vegas, NV 89118

Listed by Julie Youngblood of Keller Williams Realty Las Veg

Las Vegas Realtors IDX
1138 Port Sunlight CT, Henderson, NV 89014
1/54

$675,000

$675,000

5 Beds3 Baths3,018 SqFt

1138 Port Sunlight CT, Henderson, NV 89014

Listed by Angelica Lauer of Real Broker LLC

Las Vegas Realtors IDX
794 Oakmont AVE #106, Las Vegas, NV 89109
1/53

$320,000

$327,000

2.1%
1 Bed2 Baths1,578 SqFt

794 Oakmont AVE #106, Las Vegas, NV 89109

Listed by Angelica Lauer of Real Broker LLC

Las Vegas Realtors IDX
7021 Salt Marsh CT, Las Vegas, NV 89148
1/41

$430,000

$430,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,770 SqFt

7021 Salt Marsh CT, Las Vegas, NV 89148

Listed by Angelica Lauer of Real Broker LLC

Las Vegas Realtors IDX
832 Clear Diamond AVE, Las Vegas, NV 89123
1/44

$375,000

$375,000

2 Beds2 Baths1,395 SqFt

832 Clear Diamond AVE, Las Vegas, NV 89123

Listed by Tamra Vannucci of Real Broker LLC

Las Vegas Realtors IDX
7103 Shadow Crest DR, Las Vegas, NV 89119
1/27

$385,000

$385,000

2 Beds2 Baths1,164 SqFt

7103 Shadow Crest DR, Las Vegas, NV 89119

Listed by Angelica Lauer of Real Broker LLC

Las Vegas Realtors IDX
5594 Trilling Bird DR, Las Vegas, NV 89135
1/61

$830,000

$850,000

2.4%
3 Beds3 Baths2,324 SqFt

5594 Trilling Bird DR, Las Vegas, NV 89135

Listed by Stacy Hamilton of Las Vegas Sotheby's Int'l

Las Vegas Realtors IDX
204 N Ring Dove DR, Las Vegas, NV 89144
1/67

$1,015,000

$1,025,000

1.0%
4 Beds4 Baths3,270 SqFt

204 N Ring Dove DR, Las Vegas, NV 89144

Listed by Angelica Lauer of Real Broker LLC

Las Vegas Realtors IDX
5901 W Washburn RD, Las Vegas, NV 89130
1/88

$1,351,000

$1,425,000

5.2%
3 Beds2 Baths2,185 SqFt

5901 W Washburn RD, Las Vegas, NV 89130

Listed by Windy Goss of eXp Realty

Las Vegas Realtors IDX
9785 Gallo DR, Las Vegas, NV 89147
1/39

$600,000

$625,000

4.0%
4 Beds4 Baths2,946 SqFt

9785 Gallo DR, Las Vegas, NV 89147

Listed by Jessica Cordero of Huntington & Ellis, A Real Est

Las Vegas Realtors IDX
2222 Heavenly Lights AVE, Las Vegas, NV 89123
1/47

$494,000

$494,000

3 Beds3 Baths1,829 SqFt

2222 Heavenly Lights AVE, Las Vegas, NV 89123

Listed by Angelica Lauer of Real Broker LLC

Las Vegas Realtors IDX
8441 SHELTERED VALLEY DR, Las Vegas, NV 89128
1/37

$750,000

$749,990

5 Beds3 Baths2,991 SqFt

8441 SHELTERED VALLEY DR, Las Vegas, NV 89128

Listed by James J. Bounce of Red Rock Real Estate

Las Vegas Realtors IDX
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
default
    • Home
      Rent
      1. Rental Listings
      Careers
    • Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      About
      1. My Team
      2. About Us
      3. Contact Us
      4. Reviews
    • Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      3. Recent Sold
      Market Snapshot
Angie Lauer
Angelica Lauer

+1(702) 488-8084 angie@lauerhometeam.com

2268 Morning Mesa Ave, Henderson, Nevada, 89052, USA

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.